2013

 DATO  STED  DOMMER  CLASS  PLACERING
 27.01.13  Slagelse  Paul Seal, England  Mellem  Excellent, 3.V
 09.02.13  Fredericia  Laurent Picard, Schweiz  Mellem  Excellent, CK, 1.V, BIK 2, Cert, Res.Cacib
 17.03.13  Fredericia  Karl-Erik Johansson, Sverige  Mellem  Excellent, CK, 1.V

 

 2012 

 DATO  STED  DOMMER  CLASS  PLACERING
 05.01.12  Gøteborg  Eikeseth Wenche, Norge  Hvalp  1.V, Hæderspris, BIR Hvalp
 06.01.12  Gøteborg  Annika Ulltveit-Moe, Sverige  Hvalp  1.V, Hæderspris, BIR Hvalp
 25.03.12  Århus  Olga Sinko, Slovenien  Junior  Excellent
 18.05.12  Bøsøre  Jan Sonne-Schmidt, Danmark  Junior  Very Good
 19.05.12  Bøsøre  Jari Laakso, Finland  Junior  Excellent, 2.V
 26.05.12  Ålborg  Carsten Birk, Danmark  Junior  Excellent, 2.V
 02.06.12  Neumünster  Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, Østrig  Junior  Excellent, 1.V, J.Sieger, CERT, BOB, BIG3
 17.06.12  Ballerup  Jens Ramsing, Danmark  Junior  Excellent, 2.V
 24.06.12  Hirtshals  Susan A. Jay, England  Junior  Excellent, CK, 1.V, Junior CERT
 29.07.12  Slagelse  Jens Myrman, Sverige  Junior  Excellent, CK, 1.V, J. CERT, BIK 3, CERT
 04.08.12  Bremen  Milivoje Urosevic, Serbien  Junior  Excellent, 1.V, Junior CERT
 05.08.12  Bremen  Andrej Kazmierski, Polen  Junior  Excellent, 2.V, Junior Res. CERT
 19.08.12  Fredericia  Moreno Maltagliati, Italien  Junior  Excellent
 25.08.12  Århus  Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, Finland  Junior  Excellent, 2.V
 15.09.12  Vejen  Otto Schimpf, Østrig  Junior  Excellent, CK, 2.V, BIK 2, Res. CERT
 16.09.12  Vejen  Claire Ann Ahern, Irland  Junior  Excellent, 3.V
 30.09.12  Rostock  Dr. Wilfried Peper, Tyskland  Junior  Excellent, 1.V, Junior Sieger, Junior CERT
 14.10.12  Års  Susanne Ringberg Evers, Danmark  Junior  Very Good
 03.11.12  Herning  Eva Borg, Sverige  Mellem  Excellent, CK, 3.V
 04.11.12  Herning  Ole Staunskjær, Danmark  Mellem  Excellent, 3.V
 25.11.12  Slagelse  A. Van Den Heuvel-Cowan, England  Mellem  Excellent, 1.V

 

 2011 

 DATO  STED  DOMMER  CLASS  PLACERING
 20.08.11  Varde  Petru Muntean, Rumnænien  Baby  SL, 1.V, Bedste Baby, BIS
 28.08.11  Slagelse  G.E. Biddle, England  Baby  SL
 09.10.11  Holland  D. Philips, England  Baby  SL, 4.V, I Store Ring
 16.10.11  Års  John Jakobsen, Norge  Baby  SL, 2.V
 04.12.11  Århus  Helena Hyvönen, Finland  Hvalp  SL, 1.V, BIR Hvalp